Monday, May 4th

sign-in

Graduate Student Directory

Click here to see the Graduate Student bios

NameProgram NameContact
Megan Anderson Nautical here
Myeshia Babers Cultural here
Katie Bailey Biological here
Chase Beck Archaeology here
Landon Bell Nautical here
Kersten Bergstrom Biological here
Rachael Bible Biological here
John Blong Archaeology here
Nicholas Budsberg Nautical here
Timothy Campbell Biological here
Jacob Canterbury Biological here
Chris Cartellone Nautical here
Jose Luis Casaban Nautical here
Marilyn Cassedy Nautical here
Nina Chick Nautical here
Hao-Yu Cho Cultural here
Bonny Christy Biological here
Marion Coe Archaeology here
Lauren Cook Archaeology here
Chris Crews Archaeology here
Samuel Cuellar Nautical here
Mara Deckinga Nautical here
Timothy De Smet Archaeology here
Arianna Dimucci Nautical here
Hulya Dogan Cultural here
Christopher Dostal Nautical here
Crystal Dozier Archaeology here
Samila Ferreira Cultural here
Lori Fields Biological here
Savannah Francois Cultural here
Nathan Gallagher Nautical here
Angela Gore Archaeology here
Megan Greenfelder Biological here
Shannon Hodges Biological here
Kristin Hoffmeister Biological here
Douglas Inglis Nautical here
Heather Jones Nautical here
Masahiro Kamiya Archaeology here
Joshua Keene Archaeology here
Carolyn Kennedy Archaeology here
Larkin Kennedy Biological here
Caroline Ketron Archaeology here
Stephanie Koenig Nautical here
Karl Krusell Nautical here
Alicia Krzton Biological here
Jenna Kurten Cultural here
Tyler Laughlin Nautical here
In Sung Lee Cultural here
Ryan Lee Nautical here
Megan Lickliter-Mundon Nautical here
John Littlefield Nautical here
Anne Locker-Thaddeus Culture here
Brett Lowry Cultural here
Joshua Lynch Archaeology here
Kaeleigh MacDonald Cultural here
Brandie Massengale Cultural here
Rachel Matheny Nautical here
Kevin Melia-Teevan Nautical here
Maureen Merrigan Nautical here
Jared Miracle Cultural here
Nicholas Mizer Cultural here
Melissa Mueller Archaeology here
Rossana Paredes Archaeology here
Justin Parkoff Nautical here
Timothy Parrotte Archaeology here
Holly Perdue Nautical here
Carla Pereira Nautical here
Angelina Perrotti Archaeology here
Neil Puckett Nautical here
Jessica Raterman Cultural here
Casey Wayne Riggs Archaeology here
David Ruff Nautical here
Randall Sasaki Nautical here
Laura Short Archaeology here
Ralf Singh-Bischofberger Nautical here
Heather Smith Archaeology here
Morgan Smith Archaeology here
Elanor Sonderman Archaeology here
Brittany Staff Biological here
James Stoker Cultural here
Anthony Taylor Archaeology here
Sunshine Thomas Archaeology here
Rodrigo Torres Nautical here
Willa Trask Biological here
Grace Tsai Nautical here
Jesse Tune Archaeology here
Rudi Vanzin Nautical here
Kristen Vogel Nautical here
Laura White Nautical here
Staci Willis Nautcial here
Kotaro Yamafune Nautical here
Jianping Yang Cultural here
Angela Younie Archaeology here
Shuru Zhong Cultural here